1572
Varen er på lager.
Varen er bestilt fra leverandør og leveringsdato er bekreftet.
Varen er bestilt fra leverandør, men leveringsdato er ikke bekreftet.
Varen må bestilles fra leverandør.
Varen befinner seg på fjernlager.
Varen er bestilt fra leverandør, men leveringsdato er ikke bekreftet.
Varene bestilles fra vår leverandørs lager.
Ubekreftet - Ta kontakt med kundesenter for nærmere informasjon.

Velkommen til HEATH Comm Webshop.

 

Informasjon om våre produkter er åpent for alle. Men for å se priser og handle i vår Webshop må du være registrert som forhandler og logge inn. Klikk "LOGG INN" oppe i høyre hjørne.



Nyhetsbrev

For spesialtilbud og nyheter direkte til deg!

5 Port FE Switch, 4x 10/100Base-TX

1x100Base-FX,MM 1310nm SC duplx 2km,mgmt

Varenr:
MS650462M
MS650462M Microsens  5 Port FE Switch, 4x 10/100Base-TX 1x100Base-FX,MM 1310nm SC duplx 2km,mgmt
MS650462M Microsens  5 Port FE Switch, 4x 10/100Base-TX 1x100Base-FX,MM 1310nm SC duplx 2km,mgmt
Lenker: Produkt | Produsent | Support
5 Port Fast Ethernet Switch 4x 10/100Base-TX, 1x 100Base-FX, 24Volt
Multimode 1310 nm SC 2 km, with management
 
  • Extensive features such as VLAN, QoS, IGMP-Snooping, STP/RSTP etc.
  • Comfortable administration via web interface/SNMP/Telnet or nmpsoftware
  • Power-over-Ethernet version
  • 24 VDC power supply, redundancy possible
  • Effective over voltage protection
  • Robust unit in industrial design
 
The 5 Port Fast Industrial Ethernet Switch enables the setting up of powerful Ethernet networks in rough environments with high levels of reliability. The device has an extremely robust design and permits ambient temperatures ranging from -20 to +60°C or from -40 to +75°C in the extended version.
 
 Using 10/100Base-TX it is possible to connect up to four end devices via the RJ-45 connectors. A 100Base-FX fiber optic uplink is available for connection to the central device.
 
An optional version supports the full Power-over-Ethernet function on all four RJ-45 subscriber ports in accordance with IEEE Std. 802.3af. An intelligent power management system monitors the current power consumption of connected
devices. The power supply of this version is realized via a 48 VDC input terminal in redundant design.
 

 


Copyright © 2014 HeathComm. All rights reserved.
Webshopen er levert av MultiCase™ Norge AS
3.12.2.12