1551 1552 1550 1554 1553
Varen er på lager.
Varen er bestilt fra leverandør og leveringsdato er bekreftet.
Varen er bestilt fra leverandør, men leveringsdato er ikke bekreftet.
Varen må bestilles fra leverandør.
Varen befinner seg på fjernlager.
Varen er bestilt fra leverandør, men leveringsdato er ikke bekreftet.
Varene bestilles fra vår leverandørs lager.
Ubekreftet - Ta kontakt med kundesenter for nærmere informasjon.

Velkommen til HEATH Comm Webshop.

 

Informasjon om våre produkter er åpent for alle. Men for å se priser og handle i vår Webshop må du være registrert som forhandler og logge inn. Klikk "LOGG INN" oppe i høyre hjørne.



Nyhetsbrev

For spesialtilbud og nyheter direkte til deg!

DVI & HDMI fiber optic extenders

 

The use of DVI/HDMI extenders is of special interest for the operation of large video screens that can be found in stadiums, at exhibitions, stage technology, in external advertising or in control rooms and remote locations of airports and railway stations.

 

Properties DVI extender:

  • Transmission of DVI-D signals up to 700 m
  • High resolution and picture quality, all resolutions up to 1920 x 1200
  • For connection of LCD-displays, video projectors, plasma displays, etc.
  • Unidirectional transmission via 4 fibers (LC-connectors)
  • Multi-monitor operation - one transmitter sources up to 32 receivers
  • External power supply included

 

 

 

Properties HDMI extender:

 

  • Extension of an HDMI connection up to 200 m on multimode
  • Support of high resolutions for good image and audio quality
  • HDMI Connector Type A (19-pin)
  • Set consists of a transmitter and receiver including external power supplies

 

1-5 av 5 varer i listen

  Produktbeskrivelse Sortering
MS550011-EU Microsens DVI Extender Receiver MM 850 nm 4x LC duplex
Varenr MS550011-EU
Varenr MS550015-EU
Varenr MS550010-EU
Varenr MS550017-EU
Varenr MS550016-EU

1-5 av 5 varer i listen


Copyright © 2014 HeathComm. All rights reserved.
Webshopen er levert av MultiCase™ Norge AS
3.12.2.12